Συμμετέχοντες στο AgriBusiness Forum 2018 (με αλφαβητική σειρά)

aa Surname Name Organization or Profession
1 Ahrar Hasna Ιταλικό Επιμελητήριο
2 ALEXANDROU ALKIVIADIS PIRAEUS BANK SA
3 Alvanoudi Sofia Visaltia Municipality
4 AMANATIDOU ANASTASIA GENISEA KOINSEP
5 AMPATZIS DIMITRIS Netherlands Embassy to Alexandroupolis
6 Anastasiadis Dimitris Agribusiness Forum 2018
7 Antoniadou Stamatia
8 ANTONIOU NIKOS PJ CATALYST MANAGEMENT SA
9 APOSTOLIDIS DIMOS ALPHA BANK
10 Apostolopoulos Konstantinos Rural Development Managing Authority
11 Arampatzi Fotini NEA ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑ
12 ARAMPATZI MARIA DARNAKON GEFSIS
13 ARAMPATZIS ATHANASIOS ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ
14 Argyriou Anagnostis CERTH
15 Argyris Evangelos Wines of Greece (EDΟΑΟ)
16 Arsenos Georgios Aristotle University of Thessaloniki
17 Asikoglou Kyriakos Agribusiness Foum 2018
18 AVDELAS KONSTATINOS
19 Balafoutis Thanos IBO-CERTH
20 BALAKAKIS GIANNIS AGRIBUSINESS FORUM
21 BALIKTSIS ALEXANDER AGRIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE
22 BANTIS ATHANASIOS ELGO- DIMITRA
23 Benetis Kokalas Αστυνομικός
24 BILLIS DIMITRIOS Agronomist
25 Birbili Evaggelia Agribusiness Forum 2018
26 Bitsiou Vasiliki Serres Chamber’s Developement Company
27 Chaniotakis Ioannis Piraeus Bank
28 CHATZIDAFNIS KOSTAS MEGLAS SA
29 Chatzipavlis Georgios Magnetic Technologies
30 CHATZISTAMATIS IORDANIS KARCHER SA
31 CHATZOPOULOS CHRISTOFOROS NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE
32 Christodoulakis Hraklis AΒ Βασιλόπουλος
33 Daskalou Christos Agribusiness Forum 2018
34 DIAMANTIS GEORGIOS AUTH AGRICULTURE
35 DIMITRAKOPOULOS Alexandros EUROPEAN INVESTMENT FUND
36 DIMITRIOU ANDREAS AGRI POULTRY COOPERATIVE PINDOS
37 Efthymiadis Nikos Embassy of the Netherlands, Thessaloniki
38 Eksadaktulos Nikos Υπουργείο Οικονομικών
39 Eleftheriadou Alexandra Serres Chamber Development Company
40 EMMANOUILIDOU KATERINA CLUB SERRES FOR UNESCO
41 FRANTZIS LAZAROS KARCHER SA
42 Gargavani Anastasia Agribusiness Forum 2018
43 GATIDOU DIMITRA GATIDIS SA
44 Georgiopoulou Tatiani Εφημερίδα Καθημερινή
45 GIANCHOUSTIDIS ILIAS PIRAEUS BANK SA
46 Giannakis Dimitris Serres Chamber of Commerce
47 Giannakopoulou Fotini ΣΠΕΛ
48 GKENTSOUDI VICTORIA PIRAEUS BANK SA
49 Gkormazos Giwrgos INAGROS
50 GREDIS CHISTOS GATIDIS FRESH
51 GRIGOROUDI ELENI NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE
52 HANIOTIS Tassos European Commission
53 Hortomaris Vassilis Δήμος Σερρών
54 Hysa Katerina Serres Chamber
55 ICHTIARI STAVROULA PIRAEUS BANK SA
56 Ieropoulou Christina Extan Bebe
57 Jönsson Håkan Lund University Sweden
58 Kaklamanis Aggelos Διερμηνέας
59 KALAITZIDIS VASILEIOS SERRES CHAMBER
60 Kampani Κα Εθνική Τράπεζα
61 KAMPOURIS THEODOROS NODE SERRON
62 Kanakis Stamatios Ιδιώτης Αγρότης
63 KANAROGLOU KOSTAS CANNA INNOV
64 KANDILIDOU ATHANASIA GENISEA KOINSEP
65 KARADIMITRIOU ANASTASIA GATIDIS SA
66 KARAGIANIDOU ELSA GENISEA KOINSEP
67 Karathanassi Maria Alpha Bank
68 KASIMIS Charalambos Ministry of Rural Development & Food
69 KATRAOURAS ANTONIOS PIRAEUS BANK SA
70 KELETZIS SYMEON ALPHA BANK
71 KIPOUROU KLEONIKI VILABS
72 Kizos Athanasios University of the Aegean
73 ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΓΙΟΥΛΗ GEO ROUTES CULTURAL INSTITUTE
74 Kottas Dimitrios TV Epiloges
75 Kostopoulou Elena GEO ROUTES CULTURAL INSTITUTE
76 Kougioumtzoglou Eliza Agribusiness Forum 2018
77 KOULIS APOSTOLOS ALPHA BANK
78 KOURETAS DEMETRIOS University of Thessaly
79 KOURIS ALEXANDROS Cyclades Microbrewery at Tinos Island
80 KOUTSAMPASIDIS CHRISTOS KOUTSAMPASIDIS CHRISTOS
81 Kremmyda Christina University Student
82 Krystallidou Evdokia American Farm School
83 KYRITSIS ATHANASIOS FTHIOTIDA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
84 Lagoudas Christos Regional Unit of Serres
85 Laskaridis Panagiotis Mesogeios S.A.
86 Laskaridis Mr. Mesogeios S.A.
87 LASKOS VASILEIOS INAGROS P.C
88 LAZARIDOU Effie Rutgers University Greece
89 LEONTIOU THOMAS MUNICIPALITY OF IOANNINA
90 LITOS Stergios Farmers Association, Region of Serres
91 Makridou Fotini YPAITHROS
92 Malamoglou Anastasia UNIVERSITY OF THESSALY
93 MALIARI MARIANTHI PIRAEUS BANK SA
94 Mamalis Spyridon Geotechnical Chamber of Greece
95 MANGOU Christina Geo Routes Cultural Institute
96 MANTAGARIS ANASTASIOS EUROBANK
97 Markopoulos Theodoros Π.Ε. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
98 MARXEN LUCAS RUTGERS UNIVERSITY NEW JERSEY
99 MATTAS Konstantinos Aristotle University of Thessaloniki
100 MEGLAS Christos Serres Chamber of Commerce
101 MENI MARIA ALPHA BANK
102 MICHOS GEORGIOS CHAMBER OF SERRES
103 MICHTSOGLOU MARIA MICHTSOGLOU MARIA
104 MILIGKA KIRIAKI SERRES COMMERCIAL ASSOCIATION
105 MILINGAS CHRISTOS PIRAEUS BANK SA
106 MITRAKIS GEORGIOS PIRAEUS BANK SA
107 Mixailidis Dimitrios Εφημερίδα Αγρονέα
108 MOISIADIS Ioannis Regional Unit of Serres
109 MPLETSAS XARILAOS APSI PINDOS
110 Natsios Dimitrios Σερραικό Θάρρος
111 NAZIDOU ANASTASIA NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE
112 Nikitopoulos Stilianos Αγροτικές Επιχειρήσεις
113 OUDEMANS PETER RUTGERS UNIVERSITY, USA
114 PANAGIOTIDOU DESPOINA AGRI SUPPLIES OF ANAGENNISI
115 Panagos Giannis Agronews – Agrenda
116 Panousis Dimitris Αγρότης
117 Pantelaki
118 PAPADIMA MARIA PIRAEUS BANK SA
119 Papadopoulos Philip American Farm School
120 Papadopoulou Eva Serres Chamber
121 Papaefthimiou Nikolaos Aitoloakarnania Chamber
122 Papafragou Christina STUDIO FOTOGRAFIAS
123 Papageorgiou Panagiotis National Bank of Greece
124 PAPAGEORGIOU ORESTIS KARCHER SA
125 Papandreou Dimitra EBRD
126 PAPAPANAGIOTOU KONSTATINOS SERRES CHAMBER
127 PAPAYANNIDES ANTHONY ECONOMIA GROUP
128 PAVLAKIS ATHANASIOS Aristotle University of Thessaloniki
129 Pechlivanidis Athanasios Piraeus Bank
130 Perdikaki Κα Εθνική Τράπεζα
131 Perifanaki Kallirroi Ιδιωτικός Υπάλληλος
132 Perifanopoulou Ageliki Agribusiness Forum 2018
133 PERIFANOU ANGELIKI NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE
134 PISTOLAS IOANNIS ΓΕΩΠΟΝΟΣ
135 Rapti Maria ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
136 RONTOY SOTIRIA MESOGEOS S.A.
137 ROUSI ANNA NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE
138 SALPEAS NIKOS NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE
139 SAP Siwarde Balkans & Black Sea Cooperation Forum
140 SARROS IOANNIS MADE GROUP
141 Satro Tina FARMER
142 Satro Stavros FARMER
143 Siakas Konstantinos Αγρότης
144 SIAVELIS IOANNIS PIRAEUS BANK SA
145 SKIADIOTIS VASILEIOS NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE
146 SKOULAKIS ANTONIOS PIRAEUS BANK SA
147 STAMATOPOULOU KATERINA NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE
148 Stamkos Neoklis microSTARS
149 Stamou Nikos Enterprise Greece
150 STRATIDIS ALEXANDROS NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE
151 TAFLANIDIS NEKTARIOS EV GAIA
152 Tavanidou Ioanna National Bank of Greece
153 THEODOROU PANOS EUROBANK
154 TIGAS PETROS PIRAEUS BANK SA
155 Topis Thanasis Intercom Foods
156 TOSIOS PASCHALIS NEWSPAPER
157 Triantafillou Kalitsa AUA
158 Tsaftaris Athanasios Perrotis College, American Farm School
159 TSAKANIKAS NIKOLAOS APSI PINDOS
160 Tsatsakis Yiannis YPAITHROS
161 TSIGARA ATHANASIA PIRAEUS BANK SA
162 TSIGOIAS THOMAS ΕΛΤΟΝ
163 Tsilochristos Dimitris Piraeus Bank
164 Tsokli Maya Nissos Beer
165 Tsompanidis Dimitris Agribusiness Forum 2018
166 Tzega Kiriaki Πυροσβέστης
167 Tzirakis Dimitris Orange Grove
168 VAGENAS SOTIRIS DARNAKON GEFSIS
169 Vaitsis Jonathan Intercom Foods
170 Van Ooijen Beau Netherlands Embassy in Athens
171 VANIOTIS THEODORE Agribusines Forum 2018
172 Veldkamp Caspar Embassy of the Netherlands to Greece
173 Verrou Iwanna Piraeus Bank
174 Vlachos Dimitrios Aristotle University of Thessaloniki
175 Voumvaki Jessie National Bank of Greece
176 VOVOLINI ALEXANDRA ECONOMIA GROUP
177 VRACHNOU Augusta EBRD
178 WILMS GEERT LIB-Netherlands Farmers Association
179 Xanthopoulos Iordanis Agribusiness Forum 2018
180 Yakovenko Olga LASCM
181 Yakovenko Olga LASCM
182 Zabetaki Georgia Agribusiness Forum 2018
183 ZAMIDIS ARISTODIMOS TRACTORGPS
184 ZANNIAS YANNIS CANNA INNOV
185 ZAPSALIS DIMITRIOS NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE
186 ZERKOULIS ANDREAS INAGROS P.C
187 ΑΓΑΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
188 ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
189 ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΣΕΡ Α.Ε.
190 ΒΑΛΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
191 ΓΙΑΜΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ OTE AE
192 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ AGROTIS
193 ΓΚΟΥΒΕΝΤΑΡΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
194 Δανιηλίδου Όλγα Περιφερειακή Ενότητα Σερρών
195 Δερέμπεη Νάντια Περιφερειακή Ενότητα Σερρών
196 ΔΡΟΥΚΟΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΦΟΙ Π. ΔΡΟΥΚΟΥΓΙΑΚΟΥ ΟΕ
197 ΔΡΟΥΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
198 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑγροΝεα
199 ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ TRACTORGPS
200 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ EUROBANK AE
201 ΚΟΛΠΙΔΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ MAGNETIC TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY
202 ΚΟΤΑΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
203 ΛΑΖΟΥΔΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ TÜV AUSTRIA HELLAS
204 ΛΑΜΠΑΔΑΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ EUROBANK AE
205 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ MAKRIS
206 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
207 Μασλαρινός Αθανάσιος Περιφερειακή Ενότητα Σερρών
208 ΜΕΡΤΙΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
209 Μετόκη Δήμητρα ΣΗΜΕΡΙΝΗ ΤΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
210 ΜΠΕΧΤΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
211 ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ DIMOS NEAS ZICHNIS
212 ΜΠΟΥΤΖΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
213 ΜΠΟΥΧΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ DIMITRIAKI S.A.
214 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ PAPAPANAGIOTOY M. SA
215 ΠΑΠΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΔΙΟΓΕΝΗΣ Ονοτρόφος
216 Πασχαλίδης Νίκος Δήμος Βισαλτίας
217 ΠΕΤΚΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ EFG EUROBANK
218 ΠΙΠΙΓΚΑ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
219 ΠΡΟΥΝΤΖΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ OTE AE
220 ΡΑΜΝΑΛΗ ΕΥΗ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
221 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ PAPAPANAGIOTOY M. SA
222 ΣΑΡΑΤΣΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
223 ΣΚΑΛΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ UNIVERSITY OF AEGEAN
224 ΣΜΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
225 ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
226 Σύρπας Χρήστος Περιφερειακή Ενότητα Σερρών
227 ΤΖΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
228 ΤΟΓΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ INTERAMERICAN
229 ΤΟΠΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΣΕΡ Α.Ε.
230 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΕΑ ΠΟΡΕΙΑ
231 ΤΡΙΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΕΣΕΡ Α.Ε.
232 ΤΣΕΡΒΙΣΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ KAPNIKOS SYNETAIRISMOS BISALTΙΑS
233 ΤΣΙΑΝΤΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΚΕΝΤP. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
234 ΧΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
235 ΨΙΛΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ EAP